Agenda Planner 2019

Classifica Interna 2018

Ameno Valerio

Ameno Valerio
  Categoria  M5    
  GRANFONDO DISPUTATE: p.gen. p.cat. tempo
1        
2        
3        
4        
5        
6        
7        
8        
  MEMORIAL. L. ROTA CICL. KM perc.  

Baldi Riccardo

Baldi Riccardo
  Categoria  M3    
  GRANFONDO DISPUTATE: p.gen. p.cat. tempo
1        
2        
3        
4        
5        
6        
7        
8        
  MEMORIAL. L. ROTA CICL. KM perc.  

 

 

Bartolini Marco

Bartolini Marco
  Categoria  M5    
  GRANFONDO DISPUTATE: p.gen. p.cat. tempo
1        
2        
3        
4        
5        
6        
7        
8        
  MEMORIAL. L. ROTA CICL. KM perc.  

 

Bazzano Igor

Bazzano Igor
  Categoria  M5    
  GRANFONDO DISPUTATE: p.gen. p.cat. tempo
1        
2        
3        
4        
5        
6        
7        
8        
  MEMORIAL. L. ROTA CICL. KM perc.  

 

Bernini Alessio

Bernini Alessio
  Categoria  M5    
  GRANFONDO DISPUTATE: p.gen. p.cat. tempo
1        
2        
3        
4        
5        
6        
7        
8        
  MEMORIAL. L. ROTA CICL. KM perc.  

 

Castellani Roberta

Castellani Roberta
  Categoria      
  GRANFONDO DISPUTATE: p.gen. p.cat. tempo
1        
2        
3        
4        
5        
6        
7        
8        
  MEMORIAL L. ROTA CICL. KM perc.  

 

Cavallini Alessio

Cavallini Alessio
  Categoria  M4    
  GRANFONDO DISPUTATE: p.gen. p.cat. tempo
1        
2        
3        
4        
5        
6        
7        
8        
  MEMORIAL. L. ROTA CICL. KM perc.  

 

 

Cipolli Elio

Cipolli Elio
  Categoria  M6    
  GRANFONDO DISPUTATE: p.gen. p.cat. tempo
1        
2        
3        
4        
5        
6        
7        
8        
  MEMORIAL L. ROTA CICL. KM perc.  

 

 

Colombini Libero

Colombini Libero
  Categoria  M7    
  GRANFONDO DISPUTATE: p.gen. p.cat. tempo
1        
2        
3        
4        
5        
6        
7        
8        
  MEMORIAL L. ROTA CICL. KM perc.  

 

Del Rio Andrea

Del Rio Andrea
  Categoria  M6    
  GRANFONDO DISPUTATE: p.gen. p.cat. tempo
1        
2        
3        
4        
5        
6        
7        
8        
  MEMORIAL L. ROTA CICL. KM perc.  

 

 

Di Modica Andrea Giacinto

Di Modica Andrea Giacinto
  Categoria  M1    
  GRANFONDO DISPUTATE: p.gen. p.cat. tempo
1        
2        
3        
4        
5        
6        
7        
8        
  MEMORIAL L. ROTA CICL. KM perc.  

 

Di Paola Silvia

Di Paola Silvia

 

  Categoria W3    
  GRANFONDO DISPUTATE: p.gen. p.cat. tempo
1        
2        
3        
4        
5        
6        
7        
8        
  MEMORIAL L ROTA CICL. KM perc.  

 

Di Tardo Simone

Di Tardo Simone
  Categoria  M5    
  GRANFONDO DISPUTATE: p.gen. p.cat. tempo
1        
2        
3        
4        
5        
6        
7        
8        
  MEMORIAL L. ROTA CICL. KM perc.  

Diara Erica

Diara Erica
  Categoria  W2    
  GRANFONDO DISPUTATE: p.gen. p.cat. tempo
1        
2        
3        
4        
5        
6        
7        
8        
  MEMORIAL L. ROTA CICL.  KM perc.  

 

Diara Venio

Diara Venio
  Categoria  M7    
  GRANFONDO DISPUTATE: p.gen. p.cat. tempo
1        
2        
3        
4        
5        
6        
7        
8        
  MEMORIAL L. ROTA CICL. KM perc.  

Fedi Massimo

Fedi Massimo
  Categoria  M6    
  GRANFONDO DISPUTATE: p.gen. p.cat. tempo
1        
2        
3        
4        
5        
6        
7        
8        
  MEMORIAL L. ROTA CICL.  KM perc.  

 

 

 

Giari Massimiliano

Giari Massimiliano
  Categoria  M4    
  GRANFONDO DISPUTATE: p.gen. p.cat. tempo
1        
2        
3        
4        
5        
6        
7        
8        
  MEMORIAL L. ROTA CICL. KM perc.  

 

Golfanini Marco

Golfanini Marco
  Categoria  M5    
  GRANFONDO DISPUTATE: p.gen. p.cat. tempo
1        
2        
3        
4        
5        
6        
7        
8        
  MEMORIAL L. ROTA CICL.  KM perc.  

 

Golfarini Miriano

Golfarini Miriano
  Categoria  M5    
  GRANFONDO DISPUTATE: p.gen. p.cat. tempo
1        
2        
3        
4        
5        
6        
7        
8        
  MEMORIAL L. ROTA CICL. KM perc.  

 

Greco Thomas

Greco Thomas
  Categoria  M1    
  GRANFONDO DISPUTATE: p.gen. p.cat. tempo
1        
2        
3        
4        
5        
6        
7        
8        
  MEMORIAL. L. ROTA CICL. KM perc.  

 

 

Guarguaglini Andrea

Guarguaglini Andrea
  Categoria  M5    
  GRANFONDO DISPUTATE: p.gen. p.cat. tempo
1        
2        
3        
4        
5        
6        
7        
8        
  MEMORIAL L. ROTA CICL. KM perc.  

 

Loffredo Mario

Loffredo Mario
  Categoria  M4    
  GRANFONDO DISPUTATE: p.gen. p.cat. tempo
1        
2        
3        
4        
5        
6        
7        
8        
  MEMORIAL L. ROTA CICL. KM perc.  

 

Maconi Roberto

Maconi Roberto
  Categoria M5    
  GRANFONDO DISPUTATE: p.gen. p.cat. tempo
1        
2        
3        
4        
5        
6        
7        
8        
  MEMORIAL L. ROTA CICL. KM perc.  

Mannocci Massimo

Mannocci Massimo
  Categoria M5     
  GRANFONDO DISPUTATE: p.gen. p.cat. tempo
1        
2        
3        
4        
5        
6        
7        
8        
  MEMORIAL L. ROTA CICL. KM perc.  

 

 

Marcacci Andrea

Marcacci Andrea
  Categoria  M4    
  GRANFONDO DISPUTATE: p.gen. p.cat. tempo
1        
2        
3        
4        
5        
6        
7        
8        
  MEMORIAL L. OTA CICL. KM perc.  

 

Martelli Maurizio

Martelli Maurizio
  Categoria  M5    
  GRANFONDO DISPUTATE: p.gen. p.cat. tempo
1        
2        
3        
4        
5        
6        
7        
8        
  MEMORIAL L. ROTA  CICL. KM perc.  

 

Martelli Stefano

Martelli Stefano
  Categoria  M5    
  GRANFONDO DISPUTATE: p.gen. p.cat. tempo
1        
2        
3        
4        
5        
6        
7        
8        
  MEMORIAL. L. ROTA CICL. KM perc.  

 

Meini Fabio

Meini Fabio
  Categoria  M5    
  GRANFONDO DISPUTATE: p.gen. p.cat. tempo
1        
2        
3        
4        
5        
6        
7        
8        
  MEMORIAL L. ROTA CICL. KM perc.  

 

 

Moschitta Andrea

Moschitta Andrea
  Categoria  M2    
  GRANFONDO DISPUTATE: p.gen. p.cat. tempo
1        
2        
3        
4        
5        
6        
7        
8        
  MEMORIAL L. ROTA CICL. KM perc.  

 

Nassi Graziano

Nassi Graziano
  Categoria M6     
  GRANFONDO DISPUTATE: p.gen. p.cat. tempo
1        
2        
3        
4        
5        
6        
7        
8        
  MEMORIAL L. ROTA CICL. KM Perc.  

 

Paci Giovanni

Paci Giovanni
  Categoria  M5    
  GRANFONDO DISPUTATE: p.gen. p.cat. tempo
1        
2        
3        
4        
5        
6        
7        
8        
  MEMORIAL L. ROTA CICL. KM perc.  

 

 

Paci Ivano

Paci Ivano
  Categoria M6     
  GRANFONDO DISPUTATE: p.gen. p.cat. tempo
1        
2        
3        
4        
5        
6        
7        
8        
  MEMORIAL L. ROTA CICL. KM perc.  

 

Pisani Riccardo

Pisani Riccardo
  Categoria  M2    
  GRANFONDO DISPUTATE: p.gen. p.cat. tempo
1        
2        
3        
4        
5        
6        
7        
8        
  MEMORIAL L. ROTA CICL. KM perc.  

Salvadori Emiliano

Salvadori Emiliano
  Categoria      
  GRANFONDO DISPUTATE: p.gen. p.cat. tempo
1        
2        
3        
4        
5        
6        
7        
8        
  MEMORIAL L. ROTA CICL. KM perc.  

 

 

Spadoni Luca

Spadoni Luca
  Categoria  M2    
  GRANFONDO DISPUTATE: p.gen. p.cat. tempo
1        
2        
3        
4        
5        
6        
7        
8        
  MEMORIAL L. ROTA CICL.  KM perc.  

 

Stagi Dario

Stagi Dario
  Categoria      
  GRANFONDO DISPUTATE: p.gen. p.cat. tempo
1        
2        
3        
4        
5        
6        
7        
8        
  MEMORIAL L. ROTA CICL. KM perc.  

 

Tessieri Alfredo

Tessieri Alfredo
  Categoria  M5    
  GRANFONDO DISPUTATE: p.gen. p.cat. tempo
1        
2        
3        
4        
5        
6        
7        
8        
  MEMORIALE L. ROTA CICL. KM perc.  

 

 

Turelli Antonio

Turelli Antonio
  Categoria      
  GRANFONDO  DISPUTATE: p.gen. p.cat. tempo
1        
2        
3        
4        
5        
6        
7        
8        

 

 

Zanni Franco

Zanni Franco
  Categoria  M6    
  GRANFONDO DISPUTATE: p.gen. p.cat. tempo
1        
2        
3        
4        
5        
6        
7        
8        
  MEMORIAL L. ROTA CICL. KM perc.  

 

le foto di questa pagina sono by Ugo Lelli